Wellness-ABC for starters

To get you started in the World of Wellness.

Savour our small Wellness-ABC as your first step into the pleasant world of wellness and relaxation - or simply as an intermediate mini time-out. Are you still a Wellness novice? Then dip – in the figurative sense - your toe in the warm water of our offers and try our “Wellness ABC for starters”. You will enjoy a refreshing Vital massage and a beneficial herbal relaxation package.

YOUR PACKAGE
IN FIGURES

Prices per person in CHF for 3 nights12.03. - 08.07.17
24.09. - 21.12.17
08.07. - 24.09.1702.01. - 08.01.17

08.01. - 04.02.17

05.03. - 12.03.17

04.02. - 05.03.17
Rellerli645690831765900
Ried76588510479601134
Gstaad870960116110651260
Saane9601050126011551368
Hugeli690720864795936
Horn870960112810351224

Your bonus: you save CHF 30.- per person. With a stay of 4 nights with arrival Sunday or Monday additionnally CHF 120.- per person.
 

YOUR PACKAGE
IN BENEFITS

  1. Three or four nights in the room of your choice
  2. The Wellness Basic Package
  3. ¾ gourmet board
  4. A Vital massage for 25 minutes
  5. A relaxing herbal package

Switch language of the admin interface